maanantai 17.12.2018 | 06:39
Sää nyt
°
m/s
  ° m/s
Sääsivulle »
Uutiset

TESTI - Suurimmat ansio- ja pääomatulot 2017

Testilehti+ | Pe 26.10.2018 klo 15:07
NimiYhteensäAnsiotuloPääomatulo
Roukala Osmo Matti1869157,1170277,461798879,65
Kinnunen Jarmo Antero1529157,5570280,281458877,27
Gustafsson Kaj Bengt Eirik526670,481098,84525571,64
Riikonen Klaus Olavi479080,510,00479080,51
Korvela Mikko Kalervo462366,810,00462366,81
Laitila Riitta Liisa438334,74294386,52143948,22
Nykänen Jukka Pekka434764,0344343,21390420,82
Tokola Jaakko Sakari430465,9391136,23339329,70
Kenney Douglas James402108,14400700,801407,34
Nygård Hans Rainer348528,2259644,54288883,68
Rönnholm Vesa Torsten323726,1854485,08269241,10
Korpi Marja Kaarina318837,17247843,0470994,13
Häggblom Boris Mikael313549,8837796,85275753,03
Myllymäki Juha Aukusti309203,7423279,44285924,30
Natunen Harri Heikki Tapio303115,09302731,39383,70
Ylinen Esko Ilmari296315,8872268,92224046,96
Nissi Ilpo Jaakko Sakari284782,82124931,61159851,21
Liimatainen Juha Lauri Petter281665,8663516,96218148,90
Sopo Jöran Valdemar280899,50269805,6511093,85
Kavonius Jorma Edvin277627,317577,11270050,20
Parpala Juha Kalevi271740,3269254,94202485,38
Biskop Kim Peter269922,28269922,280,00
Eurola Martti Juhani263968,96244698,1219270,84
Pihlajamaa Vesa Oskari262667,07162278,34100388,73
Visuri-Taipale Riitta Sisko Mirjami247519,23178894,4368624,80
Peuranto Kimmo Jarmo Juhani246682,92241829,964852,96
Rahkonen Aimo Juhani244863,2181416,34163446,87
Siponen Pertti Uolevi243392,67167624,2975768,38
Paananen Antti Olavi239510,86239510,860,00
Kåla Kenneth Johannes235528,096195,76229332,33
Tikkakoski Tapani Antero233470,36209013,5024456,86
Peltokangas Jyrki Aulis232631,32232631,320,00
Störling Jan-Roger229434,15121609,67107824,48
Siponen Ulla Riitta226774,12200400,7126373,41
Ahola Hans Torvald Johannes226753,87225100,191653,68
Kallioinen Sami Jaakko218822,77212642,906179,87
Uusitalo Mika Petri Olavi218340,1831499,68186840,50
Brännkärr Olof Stefan214748,3841879,17172869,21
Mörtenhumer Christian Franz Taavetti214076,04194595,8719480,17
Hannula Mauri Ilmari210294,6243343,02166951,60
Myllymäki Seppo Aukusti207554,6418139,51189415,13
Haapaniemi Timo Jukka207453,95200621,756832,20
Myllymäki Marja Liisa206086,0415850,77190235,27
Mäkelä Anne Eliisa203037,16197373,015664,15
Sia Lauri Juhani198968,61196701,062267,55
Viherkari Leena195658,97174661,4320997,54
Laxåback Erik Joakim195612,64195612,640,00
Palosaari Jari Taisto190888,47186930,223958,25
Nikula Joonas Kristian Pekanpoika189704,86189446,71258,15
Kiviniemi Jari Johannes188378,10151310,7437067,36
Sabel Mikael Roy Bertel187109,5094773,2592336,25
Siirilä-Syrjä Tarja Irmeli186916,91134861,1052055,81
Roiko Heikki Juhani185541,4651942,09133599,37
Leivo Pertti Untamo185462,54124772,5260690,02
Koponen Markus Juhani184491,0955434,63129056,46
Kaminska Renata Ewa184004,71180679,273325,44
Ojala Pertti Juha Olavi182581,0562489,91120091,14
Pulkkinen Mika Peter181547,03140929,6440617,39
Meriläinen Marko Terho180254,4357781,31122473,12
Salminen Jyrki Tapani180067,9734769,25145298,72
Dabnell Pirjo Riitta178835,67178835,670,00
Smolander Erja Anitta178212,08178196,1815,90
Westman John Kjell Bertel177377,658309,80169067,85
Mörtenhumer Minna Marketta176683,36153922,5622760,80
Cederberg Johannes Henrik173301,74173128,44173,30
Forsström William Karl-Johan172980,6380810,8392169,80
Ylelä Tapio Jooseppi172731,3375319,1497412,19
Biskop John Alfred172257,4756433,48115823,99
Hägg Kaj Allan171477,5297811,1773666,35
Kosmala Ewa171339,57171339,570,00
Paananen Senja kuolinpesä170561,682049,18168512,50
Kuusela Matti Tapani168722,40162437,776284,63
Myllylä Mauno Aarne168613,1624243,67144369,49
Ranta-Ylitalo Auvo Olavi168530,16157978,4710551,69
Paananen Juho Eemil perikunta168517,432376,95166140,48
Niemi Jukka Pekka168301,79160901,397400,40
Hakkarainen Elina Inkeri168044,50118361,8449682,66
Halkosaari Mikko Juhani167639,85167639,850,00
Rajaniemi Tuula Anna Liisa167413,47167413,470,00
Hackspik Mikko Leander167111,2120596,20146515,01
Ylinen Janne Ilmari166565,70129754,8336810,87
Pitkänen Reijo Tapani165950,1718509,09147441,08
Plusisaari Jari Hannu165451,2363415,08102036,15
Herronen Jarmo Kalle165134,56141840,3323294,23
Turunen Jarmo Kalevi163785,70160317,263468,44
Haapala Risto Matti Juhani163476,1023938,30139537,80
Järvi Juha Mikko Antero163036,11129997,4533038,66
Hyytinen-Oinas Miia Kristiina162966,25162966,250,00
Pihlajamaa Kai Tapio162871,22162695,70175,52
Johansson Jari Uolevi162645,55162645,550,00
Fesiuk Taras162581,29162581,290,00
Hotakainen Arto Matias162131,66108896,3253235,34
Ruotsala Klaus Marko161250,972749,35158501,62
Finnilä Saara Marianne161046,46161046,460,00
Leivo Jukka Kalevi160593,33129372,5231220,81
Brandt Vidar Anders160123,2035375,17124748,03
Uusipaikka Ossi Olavi159024,35159024,350,00
Åström Sten Christian158573,0352328,28106244,75
Alaviitala Elisa Kyllikki158066,37158066,370,00
Storbacka Peter Andreas157996,20119208,5938787,61
Ranta-Nilkku Eija Hannele157989,51157989,510,00
Luoma Ilkka Kristian157774,68157774,680,00
Södervik Hannu Jaakko157434,95157434,950,00
Plusisaari Sami Eemil156758,42152911,273847,15
Jämsä Simo Mikko Johannes155336,9027485,53127851,37
Vilponen Riitta Katariina154454,77151639,732815,04
Lahtinen Timo Petteri153600,48108929,8244670,66
Nyman Sven Gunnar153595,53153595,530,00
Poutanen Pasi Mikko153283,9030379,87122904,03
Kempas Leif Kalervo153123,50113590,4839533,02
Tylli Göran Karl-Erik153089,8345970,54107119,29
Kuusio Meri Annukka152626,51150361,982264,53
Känsäkangas Petri Sakari152603,45145631,386972,07
Koivukoski-Hägg Marja Johanna152020,0797811,1754208,90
Kaivosoja Matti Olavi151962,56149937,042025,52
Pihlaja Heikki Eerikki151427,35151427,350,00
Viertola Virpi Elina Susanna151394,1651762,7999631,37
Taipale Jari Pekka151371,81113527,1637844,65
Kaminski Tadeusz151275,06150836,25438,81
Nyström-Ylelä Eva Annika Mariann150727,7793424,4857303,29
Laitala Heikki Mikael150219,39150219,390,00
Isokangas Arja Vieno Eliisa150099,4248784,09101315,33
Hevonoja Tommi Johannes150056,17150056,170,00
Lilja Martti Johannes149801,96147126,232675,73
Lastusilta Håkan Raoul Ludvig149502,2530591,13118911,12
Korin Roy Peter149328,0124100,82125227,19
Järvi Hannu Matti148803,39119410,3729393,02
Lääkkölä Jari Olavi148717,91148444,55273,36
Laitinen Jani Petteri148252,10147213,591038,51
Suba Sándor148078,55148078,550,00
Ojala Pasi Urho Tapani147761,9041177,31106584,59
Ruusila Ari Tapio147496,680,00147496,68
Niiranen Tuija Helena147481,98147481,980,00
Syri Kauko Nestori147451,3628167,96119283,40
Järvi Timo Jarmo Tapani145708,96117037,9728670,99
Suonperä Perttu Matias145277,0324950,81120326,22
Häivä Leena Kyllikki142554,37142459,2895,09
Saastamoinen Sakari Johannes142493,4153836,1088657,31
Korkatti Katja Susanna141672,14141294,16377,98
Juntunen Sari Minna Kristiina140836,85140623,79213,06
Taipale Eino Kalle kuolinpesä140692,0334300,33106391,70
Telimaa Olli Sakari140347,33123630,0816717,25
Syri Henry Tapani139785,5255803,4883982,04
Linna Anne Helena139001,99127250,4311751,56
Dahlbacka Johan Mikael138912,65112345,3826567,27
Kujansivu Ulrica Ramona138700,29138700,290,00
Paul Sigrid138268,26138268,260,00
Jaakkola Pirjo Sylvia137973,40137973,400,00
Pöyhtäri Timo Tapio Sakari137587,9968105,4069482,59
Fagernäs Leif Nils Mikael137446,16137446,160,00
Witting Torbjörn Sven Mathias137280,74134887,952392,79
Kaustinen Asko Juhani137009,86107827,4129182,45
Nurmi Pekka Sakari Aukusti136778,08128868,347909,74
Ojanperä Jussi Pekka136730,80136608,01122,79
Kleimola Nina Helena136170,30118724,3117445,99
Korkatti Visa Henrik135716,3891356,2344360,15
Nikula Pekka Juha135669,95135669,950,00
Ojala Jaakko Oskari135339,1973292,7262046,47
Rytivaara Eija Marja Johanna135183,2485672,1549511,09
Autio Reijo Aulis134964,22133107,361856,86
Koivisto Ville-Marko134616,5246968,2087648,32
Hagström Harri Rudolf134413,5037368,3597045,15
Anias Pentti Juhani134107,2323477,92110629,31
Rytivaara Pentti Ilmari134057,7584411,4149646,34
Kuoppala Pentti Juhani133881,76118491,4715390,29
Nikkanen Olli Matti133687,0238757,7394929,29
Koskela Jukka-Pekka133588,57133588,570,00
Klemola Ari-Pekka Päiviö133483,6024799,25108684,35
Pettersson Thomas Bengt Anders133419,11133419,110,00
Haavisto Leo Mauri133399,0963342,4370056,66
Haavisto Hanna-Leena133319,1063342,4369976,67
Passoja Terttu Marjatta133265,55133265,550,00
Vihriälä Ilkka Johannes133141,62133026,55115,07
Isokoski Sauli Uolevi132844,66131483,401361,26
Store Elina Tuulikki132311,20132311,200,00
Hiironen Juha Eero131465,07120861,8310603,24
Lindkvist Olli Johannes131170,84109321,2421849,60
Klemola Petri Andres131127,9422328,84108799,10
Ikola Arto Vesa Matias131088,70131088,700,00
Viiperi Lauri Rikard130853,6111902,46118951,15
Kokkonen Misa Kristian130771,96130771,960,00
Kosmala Zbigniew130710,79130710,790,00
Virkama Keijo Aulis130539,1483662,9046876,24
Kerttula Raimo Yrjö Kullervo130406,17111322,1019084,07
Syri Jouko Robert130344,5069340,9861003,52
Kaustinen Tanja Anneli130295,17100532,3229762,85
Salmi Janne Mikael130206,94111400,6018806,34
Rissanen Vesa Juhani130101,73130101,730,00
Kalliokoski Hannu Alvari128916,0129506,7799409,24
Henell Jan Peter128859,54128859,540,00
Järvi Raija Johanna128755,2848598,7580156,53
Koivisto Marita Hannele128243,94122895,235348,71
Nyberg Maritta Helena127858,04127858,040,00
Typpö Tapani Aulis Benjam127090,8791005,3636085,51
Niemi Tom Olavi127025,1096148,0830877,02
Partanen Reijo Eino Tapio126717,17121577,735139,44
Vesala Zlata126375,71126375,710,00
Flinck Anne Pauliina126217,3089251,6436965,66
Lampela Jukka Matti126112,09113909,0412203,05
Nurminen Kyösti Mikael126070,88125998,8772,01
Höglund Lucas Sebastian125793,960,00125793,96
Tylli Jan Magnus125462,0839975,4085486,68
Hulkko Onni Antero125185,07125180,075,00
Ålkvist Paula Mariaana124817,25108355,3916461,86
Forsström Olli Samuli124726,15124726,150,00
Renlund Mats Tomas Alexander124489,23124489,230,00
Nissilä Juha Matti Viljami124306,13124306,130,00
Pinola Tero Tapani124254,99123288,77966,22
Oikari Kimmo Kristian123954,39123954,390,00
Krekilä Timo Juhani123896,5118786,70105109,81
Hirvinen Erkki Nestori123837,3121401,37102435,94
Pajumaa Juha Ilmari123280,1795132,4528147,72
Storbacka Jan Nils Johan123156,4582442,0940714,36
Rinne Hanna Mari123044,33108676,7214367,61
Nissilä Jorma Antero123004,1683181,8239822,34
Björk Rune Kristian Matias122941,08102077,3320863,75
Kaunisto Vesa Tapani122839,4284107,2838732,14
Niemelä Veli-Erkki Petteri122221,2625904,3196316,95
Lepistö Juha Heikki122031,85122031,850,00
Jakobson Eero121393,14121393,140,00
Junell Sune Olav Mattias121331,61115466,365865,25
Myllymäki Harri Jussi121299,2430608,0990691,15
Jylhä Veli-Matti Johannes121243,5251725,7569517,77
Lempiälä Thomas Tapani121149,69119727,031422,66
Marjamaa Ritva Helinä121122,43121122,430,00
Koivukoski Timo Johannes120803,8349022,7671781,07
Simunaniemi Tiina Susanna120803,28120803,280,00
Laukka Matti Olavi120735,06120735,060,00
Luomaranta Jaana Riitta Anneli120715,85115438,015277,84
Slotte Thomas Otto Bernhard120404,30120404,300,00
Sippola Kirsti Eliisabet120310,29114342,925967,37
Stenman Lisa-Maria Tuulia119738,4948115,4571623,04
Rättyä Jari Mikael119465,57119465,570,00
Kärkkäinen Matti Juhani119449,91119318,93130,98
Lehto Sari Marianne119046,8149880,9669165,85
Sarin Jan Thomas118838,1688379,5530458,61
Loikkanen Tuula Elina118577,23115182,913394,32
Ollila Tapio Johannes118436,44107557,7610878,68
Schauman Teresia Margaretha118221,926030,58112191,34
Lagerman Christel Gabriella Sofia118182,82114099,454083,37
Hietaniemi Tero Antti117774,73117774,730,00
Ahola Kari Valdemar117701,49110681,917019,58
Kattilakoski Kari Matias117569,0098698,9318870,07
Brandt Martin Anders117547,04115463,792083,25
Vestö Kjell Lennart117232,97117232,970,00
Rintamäki Mikko Kalervo117202,93114839,502363,43
Juvila Kirsi Annika117011,97117011,970,00
Kynsijärvi Mauri Matias116974,3568390,4848583,87
Saarela Hannu Johannes116902,0094231,1322670,87
Mikkola Hannu Mauno Antero116820,2650696,4366123,83
Ilcheva Mariya Nenova116676,60116676,600,00
Sammallahti Ville Juhani116059,31116059,310,00
Ainali Aatto Päiviö114933,76114892,6841,08
Anderson Stefan Måns Gösta114799,35113533,511265,84
Paloneva Outi Maaria114694,16114694,160,00
Herronen Kari Matti Kullervo114683,6099001,2515682,35
Nissi Jarmo Johannes114427,79110051,524376,27
Krekilä Veijo Antero114371,9317431,6596940,28
Mukkala Sami Antti114357,1017802,8996554,21
Ingalsuo Pasi Johannes114230,3245599,2868631,04
Isotalus Antti Niilo114189,78113941,48248,30
Huhtala Janne Antero113846,4265002,4748843,95
Haanpää Ari Tapani113531,6954645,5058886,19
Flöjt Lauri Matias113332,03113187,56144,47
Hietaniemi Antti Toivo Akseli113182,2781725,9631456,31
Lankila Timo Juhani112982,7218246,8494735,88
Hanni Jouko Juhani112909,6039520,3273389,28
Ohtonen Jani Matti Antero112821,65112401,38420,27
Åstrand Osku Sebastian112791,29112786,295,00
Huusko Mikko Ilmari112725,3188748,8523976,46
Luuk Rein112598,52112598,520,00
Harjukoski Ilpo Juhani112493,5279932,3132561,21
Tapio Pentti Vilho Heikki112442,1599830,5912611,56
Häggblom Håkan Georg112417,720,00112417,72
Kujanpää Tero Sakari112301,91110475,981825,93
Sarja Hannu Tapio112239,20106420,025819,18
Nikkanen Seppo Juhani112191,0950919,2761271,82
Murto-Koivisto Juha Ensio112165,59112165,590,00
Ronkainen Pekka Juhani112139,87101522,8010617,07
Tylli Peter Matias112136,4326772,1485364,29
Niemelä Timo Sakari112094,3556321,0355773,32
Kokkonen Pekka Olavi Untamo112022,2772616,0239406,25
Lahtinen Sirkka Hellevi111717,61100306,7311410,88
Särkelä Arto Tapio111656,41111656,410,00
Tikkakoski Petri Kalevi111613,547649,08103964,46
Viitala Tapani Antero111270,48111270,480,00
Kemppainen Janne Eero Henrik111152,47110916,09236,38
Huttunen Leena Marketta111146,7079402,4431744,26
Lensu Mikko Markus111079,9682500,4828579,48
Ylitalo Jari Olavi111078,4689658,7321419,73
Hirvi Veijo Aulis111004,9549905,9561099,00
Yli-Hukka Keijo Matias110896,7853011,1257885,66
Lahti Tuomo Kusti Antero110827,0695781,0815045,98
Pohjonen Jouni Tapio110781,62110403,40378,22
Wikman Tommy Bengt Mikael110780,81110780,810,00
Marjelund Sari Anna Susanna110677,51108618,932058,58
Rauma Ari Juhani110244,5961863,3948381,20
Aspfors Harri Aulis110077,67110077,670,00
Laitinen Matti Mauno Antero109788,7673688,1836100,58
Johansson Kaisu Kristiina109700,42109700,420,00
Finnilä Dan Ruben109666,4194996,8814669,53
Iivonen Sasu-Pekka109614,2473006,3236607,92
Ruotsalainen Marko Antero109590,60106188,083402,52
Ahokas Raimo Markus109468,9251502,6757966,25
Klemola Asko Tapio109453,45109453,450,00
Pellinen Pekka Kalevi109414,22109409,225,00
Esmaeilly Ollfat Inger Maria109231,40109231,400,00
Kakietek-Makowiecka Izabela109231,40109226,405,00
Koivumäki Martti Kalervo109219,3311374,6397844,70
Kinnunen Tommi Rikhard109127,11108845,80281,31
Pajala Markku Kalle Antero108961,7668468,8940492,87
Höglund Krister Stig Lennart108879,5499770,869108,68
Halinen Seppo Juhani108860,1577206,3631653,79
Tylli Markus Karl Levi108707,9424649,4184058,53
Myllymäki Manu Petri108654,9380907,7227747,21
Nissilä Anu Johanna108420,2076265,6232154,58
Madi Nassim Chafic108283,12108283,120,00
Leikkonen Helena Tuulikki108221,3819344,3788877,01
Paavola Petri Johannes108118,0293361,8814756,14
Stepanova Natalia108099,42108099,420,00
Hannula Risto Antero108032,27108032,270,00
Urpilainen Jutta Pauliina107894,05105885,132008,92
Roisko Timo Olavi107749,2555303,9252445,33
Juntunen Lauri Juhani107686,5149852,5657833,95
Kokkonen Mika Heikki Johannes107629,1167747,7439881,37
Leppälä Ilpo Hannu Tapio107616,6030010,4977606,11
Uusimäki Kari Matias107583,4379580,8328002,60
Pajunpää Hannu Markus107574,31107569,315,00
Järvi Ulla-Christina107526,91101408,036118,88
Saarela Maija Arja107341,4694208,4613133,00
Salmi Johannes Verneri107302,08102129,555172,53
Suutari Leo Tapio107140,5478414,2228726,32
Linjamäki Markku Sulo Jaakko107128,1224536,0482592,08
Tuominen Jussi Veikko Krister107104,0559587,5047516,55
Hagström Roy Juhani107012,5863906,1043106,48
Renlund Carl-Hemming Öivind Alexander106770,2924702,1182068,18
Lindberg Leif Lennart106183,44106183,440,00
Hassel Bror-Håkan106112,8994385,5611727,33
Seppänen Juha Antti Kalevi106030,29106030,290,00
Borén Jukka Kalervo106012,8774441,9431570,93
Pahkala Niko Alvar105992,47104129,581862,89
Tylli Max Karl Levi105886,7824946,6680940,12
Sarin Eddi David105612,8773336,7432276,13
Liimatta Ari Jaakko105555,1979029,2126525,98
Lankila Jari Hannu105414,21105409,215,00
Hyyppä Jari Matias105375,6739178,9466196,73
Kohtala Rita Marjaana105360,34105360,340,00
Luukkonen Rune Karl Gustav105210,9745898,3759312,60
Isohanni Teuvo Ilmari105206,15103875,431330,72
Huhtala Arto Seppo Juhani105194,9597157,858037,10
Harvala Taisto Einari105134,9384308,3420826,59
Hellsten Paula Hannele105051,34103029,342022,00
Dahlbacka Bror Ingmar Alexander105020,3427813,7277206,62
Saukkosaari Marilena104960,66104960,660,00
Häggblom Sune Torolf104896,1475080,6629815,48
Sippola Osmo Jaakko104699,88102219,842480,04
Kalliomaa Jorma Antero104583,9341800,0062783,93
Klaavu Kari Ville104441,95104441,950,00
Louhula Pekka Tapani104236,61101347,982888,63
Anttila Jukka Tuomas104065,5147754,0956311,42
Myllymäki Timo Erkki104039,49101066,312973,18
Saarela Tapani Johannes103998,89103674,04324,85
Hietaniemi Ossi Tapani103942,01103942,010,00
Viitanen Jukka Pekka103526,0475248,1028277,94
Känsäkangas Pertti Juhani103466,6178809,0524657,56
Ala-Kopsala Atso Erkki103444,2763477,5939966,68
Isohella Ari Johannes103389,77103389,770,00
Järvinen Marko Matti Ensio103369,79102704,71665,08
Känd Kristina103007,11103007,110,00
Pajula Esa Pekka102905,64102370,94534,70
Storbjörk Mats Gunnar102802,0397156,075645,96
Nyberg Jens Rafael102732,2898860,973871,31
Rantala Aulis Erkki102263,80102258,805,00
Salmi Hannu Juhani102054,35102054,350,00
Saarela Ville Johannes102030,1574423,4827606,67
Huhtala Petri Eero Eerik101972,9168470,1433502,77
Lappi Asko Josua Tapani101884,5312340,9989543,54
Kangasluoma Keijo Veli Jaakko101797,34101797,340,00
Hujanen Petri Markus101759,172746,7199012,46
Alanko Jukka-Pekka101713,7759965,9141747,86
Haavisto Lea Hannele101348,0761247,2840100,79
Huuki Risto Johannes101303,7818691,3082612,48
Lehto Ismo Eerik101108,9461003,9740104,97
Luomala Heidi Kaarina101091,9841867,9859224,00
Sahrman Mona Britt-Marie100988,5340411,2160577,32
Pöllä Risto Johannes100980,7794332,906647,87
Anias Esa Kalle Johannes100916,94100916,940,00
Ala-Kopsala Marjo-Riitta Hannele100890,0858762,1442127,94
Finnilä Kari Sakari100856,5033249,8567606,65
Ahonen Asko Kalevi100728,3297848,622879,70
Drycksbäck Tor Erik100692,8829292,8871400,00
Laasanen Petri Mikael100595,8797944,252651,62
Palola Ari Kullervo100270,0185924,2314345,78
Åkerman Kaj-Johan Alvar Alexander100261,320,00100261,32
Kiuru Matti Jaakko Tapio100152,6098875,641276,96
Karvonen Ari Olavi100094,0599989,40104,65
Nisula Sven Håkan Mattias100067,9716586,0483481,93
Storbacka Tony Mickael99941,6870896,9129044,77
Nikunen Mikko Väinämö99840,9851477,1648363,82
Kallis Johan Bjarne99799,1660038,5239760,64
x0,000,000,00
x0,000,000,00
x0,000,000,00
x0,000,000,00
x0,000,000,00
x0,000,000,00
x0,000,000,00
x0,000,000,00
x0,000,000,00
x0,000,000,00
x0,000,000,00
x0,000,000,00
x0,000,000,00
x0,000,000,00
x0,000,000,00
x0,000,000,00
x0,000,000,00
x0,000,000,00
x0,000,000,00
x0,000,000,00
x0,000,000,00
x0,000,000,00
x0,000,000,00
x0,000,000,00
x0,000,000,00
x0,000,000,00
x0,000,000,00
x0,000,000,00
x0,000,000,00
x0,000,000,00
x0,000,000,00
x0,000,000,00
x0,000,000,00
x0,000,000,00
x0,000,000,00
x0,000,000,00
x0,000,000,00
x0,000,000,00
x0,000,000,00
x0,000,000,00
x0,000,000,00
x0,000,000,00
x0,000,000,00
x0,000,000,00
x0,000,000,00
x0,000,000,00
x0,000,000,00
x0,000,000,00
x0,000,000,00
x0,000,000,00
x0,000,000,00
x0,000,000,00
x0,000,000,00
x0,000,000,00
x0,000,000,00
x0,000,000,00
x0,000,000,00
x0,000,000,00
x0,000,000,00
x0,000,000,00
x0,000,000,00
x0,000,000,00
x0,000,000,00
x0,000,000,00
x0,000,000,00
x0,000,000,00
x0,000,000,00
x0,000,000,00
x0,000,000,00
x0,000,000,00
x0,000,000,00
x0,000,000,00
x0,000,000,00
x0,000,000,00
x0,000,000,00
x0,000,000,00
x0,000,000,00
x0,000,000,00
x0,000,000,00
x0,000,000,00
x0,000,000,00
x0,000,000,00
x0,000,000,00
x0,000,000,00
x0,000,000,00
x0,000,000,00
x0,000,000,00
x0,000,000,00
x0,000,000,00
x0,000,000,00
x0,000,000,00
x0,000,000,00
x0,000,000,00
x0,000,000,00
x0,000,000,00
x0,000,000,00
x0,000,000,00
x0,000,000,00
x0,000,000,00
x0,000,000,00
#
Sää nyt
°
m/s
  ° m/s
Sääsivulle »
Fingerpori