keskiviikko 14.11.2018 | 18:06
Sää nyt
°
m/s
  ° m/s
Sääsivulle »
Uutiset

TESTI - Suurimmat pääomatulot 2017

Testilehti+ | Ma 29.10.2018 klo 10:33
NimiPääomatuloAnsiotuloYhteensä
Roukala Osmo Matti1798879,6570277,461869157,11
Kinnunen Jarmo Antero1458877,2770280,281529157,55
Gustafsson Kaj Bengt Eirik525571,641098,84526670,48
Riikonen Klaus Olavi479080,510,00479080,51
Korvela Mikko Kalervo462366,810,00462366,81
Nykänen Jukka Pekka390420,8244343,21434764,03
Tokola Jaakko Sakari339329,7091136,23430465,93
Nygård Hans Rainer288883,6859644,54348528,22
Myllymäki Juha Aukusti285924,3023279,44309203,74
Häggblom Boris Mikael275753,0337796,85313549,88
Kavonius Jorma Edvin270050,207577,11277627,31
Rönnholm Vesa Torsten269241,1054485,08323726,18
Kåla Kenneth Johannes229332,336195,76235528,09
Ylinen Esko Ilmari224046,9672268,92296315,88
Liimatainen Juha Lauri Petter218148,9063516,96281665,86
Parpala Juha Kalevi202485,3869254,94271740,32
Myllymäki Marja Liisa190235,2715850,77206086,04
Myllymäki Seppo Aukusti189415,1318139,51207554,64
Uusitalo Mika Petri Olavi186840,5031499,68218340,18
Brännkärr Olof Stefan172869,2141879,17214748,38
Westman John Kjell Bertel169067,858309,80177377,65
Paananen Senja kuolinpesä168512,502049,18170561,68
Hannula Mauri Ilmari166951,6043343,02210294,62
Paananen Juho Eemil perikunta166140,482376,95168517,43
Rahkonen Aimo Juhani163446,8781416,34244863,21
Nissi Ilpo Jaakko Sakari159851,21124931,61284782,82
Ruotsala Klaus Marko158501,622749,35161250,97
Ruusila Ari Tapio147496,680,00147496,68
Pitkänen Reijo Tapani147441,0818509,09165950,17
Hackspik Mikko Leander146515,0120596,20167111,21
Salminen Jyrki Tapani145298,7234769,25180067,97
Myllylä Mauno Aarne144369,4924243,67168613,16
Laitila Riitta Liisa143948,22294386,52438334,74
Haapala Risto Matti Juhani139537,8023938,30163476,10
Roiko Heikki Juhani133599,3751942,09185541,46
Koponen Markus Juhani129056,4655434,63184491,09
Jämsä Simo Mikko Johannes127851,3727485,53155336,90
Höglund Lucas Sebastian125793,960,00125793,96
Korin Roy Peter125227,1924100,82149328,01
Brandt Vidar Anders124748,0335375,17160123,20
Poutanen Pasi Mikko122904,0330379,87153283,90
Meriläinen Marko Terho122473,1257781,31180254,43
Suonperä Perttu Matias120326,2224950,81145277,03
Ojala Pertti Juha Olavi120091,1462489,91182581,05
Syri Kauko Nestori119283,4028167,96147451,36
Viiperi Lauri Rikard118951,1511902,46130853,61
Lastusilta Håkan Raoul Ludvig118911,1230591,13149502,25
Biskop John Alfred115823,9956433,48172257,47
Häggblom Håkan Georg112417,720,00112417,72
Schauman Teresia Margaretha112191,346030,58118221,92
Anias Pentti Juhani110629,3123477,92134107,23
Klemola Petri Andres108799,1022328,84131127,94
Klemola Ari-Pekka Päiviö108684,3524799,25133483,60
Störling Jan-Roger107824,48121609,67229434,15
Tylli Göran Karl-Erik107119,2945970,54153089,83
Ojala Pasi Urho Tapani106584,5941177,31147761,90
Taipale Eino Kalle kuolinpesä106391,7034300,33140692,03
Åström Sten Christian106244,7552328,28158573,03
Krekilä Timo Juhani105109,8118786,70123896,51
Tikkakoski Petri Kalevi103964,467649,08111613,54
Hirvinen Erkki Nestori102435,9421401,37123837,31
Plusisaari Jari Hannu102036,1563415,08165451,23
Isokangas Arja Vieno Eliisa101315,3348784,09150099,42
Pihlajamaa Vesa Oskari100388,73162278,34262667,07
Åkerman Kaj-Johan Alvar Alexander100261,320,00100261,32
Viertola Virpi Elina Susanna99631,3751762,79151394,16
Kalliokoski Hannu Alvari99409,2429506,77128916,01
Hujanen Petri Markus99012,462746,71101759,17
Timonen Risto Nikolai98232,211158,8799391,08
Koivumäki Martti Kalervo97844,7011374,63109219,33
Ylelä Tapio Jooseppi97412,1975319,14172731,33
Hagström Harri Rudolf97045,1537368,35134413,50
Krekilä Veijo Antero96940,2817431,65114371,93
Mukkala Sami Antti96554,2117802,89114357,10
Niemelä Veli-Erkki Petteri96316,9525904,31122221,26
Nikkanen Olli Matti94929,2938757,73133687,02
Lankila Timo Juhani94735,8818246,84112982,72
von Bonsdorff Harriet Marica93604,113571,6097175,71
Huhtala Paavo Rikhard kuolinpesä92630,280,0092630,28
Sabel Mikael Roy Bertel92336,2594773,25187109,50
Forsström William Karl-Johan92169,8080810,83172980,63
Pouttu Jorma Olavi kuolinpesä91514,600,0091514,60
Myllymäki Harri Jussi90691,1530608,09121299,24
Lappi Asko Josua Tapani89543,5412340,99101884,53
Schauman Carl-Magnus Axel89374,000,0089374,00
Brandt Karl Mikael89214,965735,2794950,23
Leikkonen Helena Tuulikki88877,0119344,37108221,38
Saastamoinen Sakari Johannes88657,3153836,10142493,41
Taipale Helli Katri Johanna88200,001701,5689901,56
Koivisto Ville-Marko87648,3246968,20134616,52
Riihimäki Jorma Ilmari87472,490,0087472,49
Willner Marja Teresa86280,9011615,4497896,34
Keski-Korpi Esko Johannes86068,5412824,0598892,59
Tylli Jan Magnus85486,6839975,40125462,08
Tylli Peter Matias85364,2926772,14112136,43
Kattilakoski Mikko Sakari84505,761485,3985991,15
Hietalahti Pauli Mikael84131,600,0084131,60
Tylli Markus Karl Levi84058,5324649,41108707,94
Syri Henry Tapani83982,0455803,48139785,52
Nisula Sven Håkan Mattias83481,9316586,04100067,97
Huuki Risto Johannes82612,4818691,30101303,78
Linjamäki Markku Sulo Jaakko82592,0824536,04107128,12
Renlund Carl-Hemming Öivind Alexander82068,1824702,11106770,29
Laasanen Heino Johannes kuolinpesä81612,240,0081612,24
Tylli Max Karl Levi80940,1224946,66105886,78
Järvi Raija Johanna80156,5348598,75128755,28
Karlsson Karl Alf dödsbo80105,420,0080105,42
Määttälä Martti Johannes79411,2710940,8790352,14
Hautakoski Pentti Johannes78753,430,0078753,43
Leppälä Ilpo Hannu Tapio77606,1130010,49107616,60
Dahlbacka Bror Ingmar Alexander77206,6227813,72105020,34
Kuoppala Sirpa Marja Inkeri76538,1614430,7090968,86
Kattilakoski Matti Heimeri76312,264722,2281034,48
Huuki Marko Tapani76004,88274,5276279,40
Siponen Pertti Uolevi75768,38167624,29243392,67
Lindeberg Kaj Johan Mikael75056,16564,2075620,36
Vallila Ulla-Stina Margareta74782,0022492,5197274,51
Hägg Kaj Allan73666,3597811,17171477,52
Kero Mika Juhani73635,640,0073635,64
Hanni Jouko Juhani73389,2839520,32112909,60
Sarin Edy Ture72771,939535,0282306,95
Pihlajakangas Heikki Juhani71909,69478,3372388,02
Koivukoski Timo Johannes71781,0749022,76120803,83
Stenman Lisa-Maria Tuulia71623,0448115,45119738,49
Drycksbäck Tor Erik71400,0029292,88100692,88
Järvi Olli Juhani71392,9523578,5694971,51
Korpi Marja Kaarina70994,13247843,04318837,17
Haavisto Leo Mauri70056,6663342,43133399,09
Haavisto Hanna-Leena69976,6763342,43133319,10
Ahokangas Kalle Aleksanteri69790,4712279,4982069,96
Jylhä Veli-Matti Johannes69517,7751725,75121243,52
Pöyhtäri Timo Tapio Sakari69482,5968105,40137587,99
Koskela Mauri Johannes69197,135566,5874763,71
Lehto Sari Marianne69165,8549880,96119046,81
Ingalsuo Pasi Johannes68631,0445599,28114230,32
Visuri-Taipale Riitta Sisko Mirjami68624,80178894,43247519,23
Ali-Haapala Olli Pekka67737,200,0067737,20
Finnilä Kari Sakari67606,6533249,85100856,50
Kuorikoski Hanna-Maria67156,678153,7175310,38
Kuorikoski Juha Mikael67098,848153,7175252,55
Hanni Mika Sakari66775,708312,3675088,06
Harjupatana Mauri Kullervo66458,909410,0375868,93
Hyyppä Jari Matias66196,7339178,94105375,67
Mikkola Hannu Mauno Antero66123,8350696,43116820,26
Laulumaa Antti Juho Olavi65361,23141,5665502,79
Hollanti Erkki Antero65209,7628985,7194195,47
Hackspik Tuula Kyllikki64977,623900,1068877,72
Keto Terttu Johanna64565,959266,1673832,11
Jokela Juha Mikael64360,3326364,3690724,69
Koivusaari Juha-Pekka64355,7423328,1987683,93
Välikangas Hannu Sakarias64239,175695,8269934,99
Välikangas Timo Topias64110,380,0064110,38
Jukkola Janne Juhani64063,0512105,7476168,79
Jakobsson Matts Stefan64014,9411825,7575840,69
Vanhala Antti Sakari63988,6617041,3181029,97
Källström-Himanka Maj-Britt Gunnel63443,35888,5464331,89
Sillanpää Jarmo Petteri63179,8130055,3593235,16
Store Bernhard Åke Andreas63082,061569,3464651,40
Kalliomaa Jorma Antero62783,9341800,00104583,93
Virkkala Heikki Johannes62681,3534970,2397651,58
Lehtiaho Jyrki Rauno62614,210,0062614,21
Lehtiaho Tiina Briitta Pauliina62474,22133,3262607,54
Ojala Jaakko Oskari62046,4773292,72135339,19
Sillanpää Hannu Mikko61758,8537385,1299143,97
Jyrkkä Juha Allan61397,2531134,4692531,71
Jyrkkä Anna Kaisa61384,6128341,8489726,45
Nikkanen Seppo Juhani61271,8250919,27112191,09
Taipale Heikki Johannes61165,535807,9766973,50
Hirvi Veijo Aulis61099,0049905,95111004,95
Syri Jouko Robert61003,5269340,98130344,50
Leivo Pertti Untamo60690,02124772,52185462,54
Sahrman Mona Britt-Marie60577,3240411,21100988,53
Store Anne Kaija Kaarina60418,1425796,8986215,03
Maunula Jukka Pekka60023,1126006,2386029,34
Lampela Juha Pekka59830,6415597,5475428,18
Lampela Petri Tapio59830,3913028,3872858,77
Kortetmaa Tuomo Antti59676,239703,4369379,66
Uusimäki Mika Johannes59640,9329257,4388898,36
Ojala Jussi Tapani59410,810,0059410,81
Hagnäs Eila Kristiina59395,2915849,9375245,22
Luukkonen Rune Karl Gustav59312,6045898,37105210,97
Hotakainen Seppo Antero59297,7731264,7190562,48
Luomala Heidi Kaarina59224,0041867,98101091,98
Pollari Olli Matti59125,2919686,5778811,86
Haanpää Ari Tapani58886,1954645,50113531,69
Kujala Jaakko Antero58617,710,0058617,71
Alatalo Markku Tapani58284,5037783,5096068,00
Ahokas Raimo Markus57966,2551502,67109468,92
Yli-Hukka Keijo Matias57885,6653011,12110896,78
Juntunen Lauri Juhani57833,9549852,56107686,51
Tyynelä Jouko Uolevi57561,4311891,8969453,32
Nyström-Ylelä Eva Annika Mariann57303,2993424,48150727,77
Hämäläinen Matti Kalle57136,733472,0160608,74
Kattilakoski Marianne Margareta57051,970,0057051,97
Peitso Veikko Matias56683,3241619,2198302,53
Huhtala Saara Aulikki56517,039450,4365967,46
Anttila Jukka Tuomas56311,4247754,09104065,51
Källström Patrik Runar56308,1433521,4489829,58
Virkkala Päiviö kuolinpesä56229,77182,3456412,11
Tainio Matti Sefania kuolinpesä55987,090,0055987,09
Olkkola Tarmo Uolevi55880,7434676,8690557,60
Pekkari Rauno Päiviö55795,89687,0556482,94
Niemelä Timo Sakari55773,3256321,03112094,35
Luikku Matti Ari Juhani55595,7833776,5589372,33
Nyman Erik Uno dödsbo55500,000,0055500,00
Hietala Marko Samuli55382,982964,1858347,16
Ylikoski Esa Juhani55037,7822897,1677934,94
Jämsä Veli-Matti54482,002610,2257092,22
Kallio Aimo Kalervo54433,4410713,9465147,38
Erkkilä Helge Tapani54294,6313380,0967674,72
Hirsikangas Pentti Seppo Tapani54240,57564,4754805,04
Hagström Magnus Bengt Erik dödsbo54221,0923091,2377312,32
Koivukoski-Hägg Marja Johanna54208,9097811,17152020,07
Pouttu Ilkka Arvo Sakari53510,356461,8059972,15
Nikkanen Jorma Ilmari53433,1114466,0167899,12
Lehto Kaija-Riitta Hillevi53400,0018957,3772357,37
Salminen Jaakko Johannes53385,1610287,3063672,46
Lehtiaho Tuomo Rauno Aleksander53370,790,0053370,79
Hotakainen Arto Matias53235,34108896,32162131,66
Syri Oiva Ilmari kuolinpesä53069,84571,0253640,86
Indola Karl Johan53000,0840763,5293763,60
Finnilä Sami Olavi52847,5833947,2686794,84
Lokasaari Mika Juhani52667,575093,8057761,37
Vähämaa Henrik Stefanus kuolinpesä52530,9616729,8069260,76
Roisko Timo Olavi52445,3355303,92107749,25
Jylhä Heikki Johannes52445,0446873,9999319,03
Witikka Liisa Tellervo52230,6212291,4464522,06
Luomala Kari Pekka52226,48929,2053155,68
Siirilä-Syrjä Tarja Irmeli52055,81134861,10186916,91
Finell Björn Verner51970,480,0051970,48
Kallela Tarja Päivikki51684,2529962,5181646,76
Huhtala Kai Tuomas51550,937540,0859091,01
Nilsson Per August Johannes51363,1518713,3870076,53
Ahokangas Elli Esteri kuolinpesä51296,830,0051296,83
Koski-Vähälä Eero Antero51204,287126,5458330,82
Partanen Kaarina50993,740,0050993,74
Forsgård Göran Mattias50461,0023883,5174344,51
Mastokangas Jyrki Juhani50078,6539643,3989722,04
Lahnaoja Teija Maarit49709,5810241,1859950,76
Hakkarainen Elina Inkeri49682,66118361,84168044,50
Rytivaara Pentti Ilmari49646,3484411,41134057,75
Rytivaara Eija Marja Johanna49511,0985672,15135183,24
Kuorikoski Kimmo Kullervo49371,836147,1255518,95
Saranpää Matti Lasse49338,4425770,9175109,35
Sarin Anita Lillemor49303,4336464,6785768,10
Alajoki Marja Elina49138,2431997,3081135,54
Dahlqvist Berndt Bo Erik49051,702969,5752021,27
Koskela Kauko Oskari48945,9817213,5766159,55
Huhtala Janne Antero48843,9565002,47113846,42
Polvi Solveig Margareta48818,0322566,8271384,85
Köyhäjoki Joni Matti48694,348614,4457308,78
Kynsijärvi Mauri Matias48583,8768390,48116974,35
Hiltunen Olavi Johannes48534,171443,9249978,09
Rauma Ari Juhani48381,2061863,39110244,59
Nikunen Mikko Väinämö48363,8251477,1699840,98
Elvkulla Kenneth Mikael48336,2113267,9861604,19
Sandström Hans Anders Matias48230,1810422,0958652,27
Niemi Teija Maila Johanna48225,2323767,1771992,40
Pietilä Osmo Erkki Sakari48062,7118927,6466990,35
Alajoki Pentti Jori48043,0530918,0878961,13
Mattsson Tomas Holger48020,550,0048020,55
Pahikainen Jaakko kuolinp48000,000,0048000,00
Nystedt Nils Trygve47930,4226840,1674770,58
Kinnunen Marko Tapio47717,0115889,3163606,32
Jylhä Taisto Johannes47698,2723761,6671459,93
Sandström Harry Johannes dödsbo47691,740,0047691,74
Björkgren Ingemar Andreas47624,831708,2749333,10
Juntti Kari Heikki Vihtori47545,8445097,2992643,13
Tuikkanen Juho Jalmari47521,2711149,8958671,16
Tuominen Jussi Veikko Krister47516,5559587,50107104,05
Bodbacka Teija Maarit47237,5022310,8669548,36
Jylhä Hilkka Anna Aulikki47138,7228951,1676089,88
Tuikkanen Olli Tapani47100,6510300,4057401,05
Brandt Patrick Mikael47087,1742854,6389941,80
Salo Marko Tapio47042,1023365,0570407,15
Virkama Keijo Aulis46876,2483662,90130539,14
Mäkelä Heikki Matias46846,3045736,5292582,82
Mikkola Riitta Eila Anneli46722,2726078,4272800,69
Syri Ilkka Daniel46658,0633013,8379671,89
Kivioja Martti Tapani46590,2411170,7657761,00
Mäkelä Matti Ilmari46548,6240650,8987199,51
Isomöttönen Jorma Tapani46345,819885,8256231,63
Puutio Jari Antero46331,5019010,0365341,53
Kleemola Eero Veli Veikko46196,1618253,6064449,76
Paasila Jalmari Kuol.P46179,360,0046179,36
Kallis Runa Agneta46160,1611368,5157528,67
Hedman Tom Bror Johannes46159,8648969,7395129,59
Lågland Tommy Michael46149,6035929,0582078,65
Karhukorpi Leo Olavi46124,787130,7053255,48
Manderbacka Mats Johan46043,7441674,7587718,49
Järvenpää Helge Johannes45976,494869,9650846,45
Lillvik Carl Gustav Mattias45905,0128863,8274768,83
Jaakola Kari Tapio45759,2240710,8086470,02
Anttila Yrjö Eljas45738,867607,0353345,89
Hukari Juha Sakari45544,4920832,3966376,88
Harju Tero Sakari45400,120,0045400,12
Kerola Kari Heikki45252,8328946,1074198,93
Tuomisto Veikko Johannes45246,93900,0046146,93
Yli-Jylhä Juha Tuomas45214,0127758,0272972,03
Lappi Tommi Juhani45201,3015877,1861078,48
Wiklund Jonas Philip Alexander45200,001997,5447197,54
Salo Jari Matias45165,3524285,4769450,82
Hirvinen Jarmo Tapani45143,518260,9953404,50
Vallila Susanna Lena Hillevi44990,385344,1550334,53
Rintamäki Unto Johannes kuolinpesä44928,150,0044928,15
Saine Seija Kyllikki44907,123637,2848544,40
Yli-Jylhä Sari Katja Marjut44879,7327758,0272637,75
Salo Risto Tapani Johannes kuolinpesä44878,400,0044878,40
Läspä Kalervo Väinö Sakari44863,120,0044863,12
Leppävuori Tuomas Antero kuolinpesä44860,002000,0046860,00
Palo Eero Johannes44848,0551336,9496184,99
Rintala Ahti Johannes44793,2540140,7584934,00
Lahtinen Timo Petteri44670,66108929,82153600,48
Patana Kari Antero44609,3623074,2067683,56
Kuoppala Tuomo Jaakko Aukusti44531,5220534,6965066,21
Aho Kari Matias44521,6931857,2476378,93
Korin Martta Elina44471,632327,7046799,33
Korkatti Visa Henrik44360,1591356,23135716,38
Åkerblom Fjalar Lars Gustav44336,3730959,8375296,20
Ahlholm Kai Juha Rainer44280,0032150,2576430,25
Harjupatana Verner Matias kuolinpesä44075,80392,5044468,30
Karrola Asko Emil44008,4241108,6685117,08
Roiko Jouko Tapani43486,2739683,0483169,31
Kuorikoski Tuomas Eino Jalmari43473,120,0043473,12
Tallqvist Otto Herbert dödsbo43471,191682,0345153,22
Yli-Arvo Jari Tapio43392,4614732,5058124,96
Saari Timo Juhani43307,2318549,6961856,92
Puutio Tuure Ilmari43282,0139214,6182496,62
Kuorikoski Kai Kalervo43147,292710,3245857,61
Hagström Roy Juhani43106,4863906,10107012,58
Korpela Jorma Aarre Uolevi42914,4944297,1087211,59
Koskela Maija Tuulikki42889,6827626,8870516,56
Leppävuori Kari Johannes42854,7331782,6274637,35
Friis-Ikäläinen Maj-Len Marika42844,408107,4350951,83
Rintala Ritva Marjatta42732,970,0042732,97
Tallqvist Bernt Mikael42648,6352699,6795348,30
Lybäck Karl Erik42541,4118156,9660698,37
Peltola Markku Tapani42451,2431799,7874251,02
Tähtinen Jari Sten-Erik42403,0552491,4994894,54
Kankkonen Karl Adolf Mattias dödsbo42315,000,0042315,00
Björndahl Sylvia Maj-Britt42308,300,0042308,30
Björndahl Karl Erik Johannes42308,307029,5049337,80
Hautakoski Jarmo Sakari42277,7119483,8361761,54
Ala-Kopsala Marjo-Riitta Hannele42127,9458762,14100890,08
Sillanpää Kalevi Johannes kuolinpesä42039,720,0042039,72
Koskela Emma kuolinpesä41981,03245,4742226,50
Kaustinen Arto Johannes41954,917699,1649654,07
Alanko Jukka-Pekka41747,8659965,91101713,77
Jaakola Anu Marja41687,2328229,0269916,25
Wikström Jan Mikael41468,3144793,4086261,71
Pesola Reijo Aarre Antero41457,0954663,5496120,63
Tiilikainen Risto Matti Tapio41407,5648214,2989621,85
Wiklund Johan Gunnar dödsbo41278,130,0041278,13
Näsi Eino Kustaa kuolinpesä41256,813019,7044276,51
Kotilainen Jari Antero41038,3421258,6062296,94
Mukkala Piia Tiina Terhikki41035,4617402,9058438,36
Herronen Markku Johannes40991,3519792,9260784,27
Tokola Katja Anneli40889,1724042,9764932,14
Sydänmetsä Simo Johannes40744,604394,6545139,25
Storbacka Jan Nils Johan40714,3682442,09123156,45
Isoaho Arja Maarit40658,480,0040658,48
Pulkkinen Mika Peter40617,39140929,64181547,03
Penttilä Pirkko Liisa40617,0587,7540704,80
Ruokoja Esko Johannes40573,8052391,0392964,83
Peltola Petri Marko40523,9443520,6784044,61
Pajala Markku Kalle Antero40492,8768468,89108961,76
Jylhä Susann Helena40361,3838557,2978918,67
Mattsson Ulla Margareta40293,060,0040293,06
Polvi Heimo Johannes kuolinpesä40264,20346,4940610,69
Iso-Kungas Olli-Pekka Eerik40256,011266,6741522,68
Perttula Maija Pirkko Lovisa40251,05102,3540353,40
Ingalsuo Hannu Matti40111,648801,7848913,42
Lehto Ismo Eerik40104,9761003,97101108,94
Haavisto Lea Hannele40100,7961247,28101348,07
Harju Petri Antero40064,7329481,7069546,43
Hernesniemi Veijo Tapani40015,6841817,1981832,87
Luomala Uolevi Matias kuolinpesä40000,000,0040000,00
Ala-Kopsala Atso Erkki39966,6863477,59103444,27
Kokkonen Mika Heikki Johannes39881,3767747,74107629,11
Nissilä Jorma Antero39822,3483181,82123004,16
Kallis Johan Bjarne39760,6460038,5299799,16
Ylinen Johannes Mikael39688,38850,1040538,48
Hirsikangas Pirkko Anna-Liisa39670,870,0039670,87
Satokangas Risto Olavi39590,8038391,4177982,21
Simunaniemi Jaana Anne Susanna39590,7123759,7163350,42
Jäväjä Mauri Mikael39561,2924278,0563839,34
Jäväjä Teija Sinikka39556,2937733,8477290,13
Ali-Haapala Viljo Herman39539,823919,3143459,13
Kempas Leif Kalervo39533,02113590,48153123,50
Nisula Riitta Helena39479,227875,5347354,75
Slögs Paul Raymund Johannes39464,8941893,5481358,43
Viitala Kalevi Kullervo39438,4833132,9072571,38
Kokkonen Pekka Olavi Untamo39406,2572616,02112022,27
Hernesniemi Piia Marketta39339,4846526,9985866,47
Koskela Veli Tapani39278,2829973,7369252,01
Pollari Terttu Anneli39178,9916086,5755265,56
Klemola Martti Kalevi kuolinpesä39155,064860,4444015,50
Nylund Eila Maria39135,930,0039135,93
Mäkelä Oiva Joel kuolinpesä39134,790,0039134,79
Kuoppala Raimo Johan Kustaa kuolinpesä39101,719859,2948961,00
x0,000,000,00
x0,000,000,00
x0,000,000,00
x0,000,000,00
x0,000,000,00
x0,000,000,00
x0,000,000,00
x0,000,000,00
x0,000,000,00
x0,000,000,00
x0,000,000,00
x0,000,000,00
x0,000,000,00
x0,000,000,00
x0,000,000,00
x0,000,000,00
x0,000,000,00
x0,000,000,00
x0,000,000,00
x0,000,000,00
x0,000,000,00
x0,000,000,00
x0,000,000,00
x0,000,000,00
x0,000,000,00
x0,000,000,00
x0,000,000,00
x0,000,000,00
x0,000,000,00
x0,000,000,00
x0,000,000,00
x0,000,000,00
x0,000,000,00
x0,000,000,00
x0,000,000,00
x0,000,000,00
x0,000,000,00
x0,000,000,00
x0,000,000,00
x0,000,000,00
x0,000,000,00
x0,000,000,00
x0,000,000,00
x0,000,000,00
x0,000,000,00
x0,000,000,00
x0,000,000,00
x0,000,000,00
x0,000,000,00
x0,000,000,00
x0,000,000,00
x0,000,000,00
x0,000,000,00
x0,000,000,00
x0,000,000,00
x0,000,000,00
x0,000,000,00
x0,000,000,00
x0,000,000,00
x0,000,000,00
x0,000,000,00
x0,000,000,00
x0,000,000,00
x0,000,000,00
x0,000,000,00
x0,000,000,00
x0,000,000,00
x0,000,000,00
x0,000,000,00
x0,000,000,00
x0,000,000,00
x0,000,000,00
x0,000,000,00
x0,000,000,00
x0,000,000,00
x0,000,000,00
x0,000,000,00
x0,000,000,00
x0,000,000,00
x0,000,000,00
x0,000,000,00
x0,000,000,00
x0,000,000,00
x0,000,000,00
x0,000,000,00
x0,000,000,00
x0,000,000,00
x0,000,000,00
x0,000,000,00
x0,000,000,00
x0,000,000,00
x0,000,000,00
x0,000,000,00
x0,000,000,00
x0,000,000,00
x0,000,000,00
x0,000,000,00
x0,000,000,00
x0,000,000,00
x0,000,000,00
#
Sää nyt
°
m/s
  ° m/s
Sääsivulle »
Fingerpori