keskiviikko 14.11.2018 | 17:09
Sää nyt
°
m/s
  ° m/s
Sääsivulle »
Uutiset

TESTI - Suurimmat ansiotulot 2017

Testilehti+ | Ma 29.10.2018 klo 10:32 [päivitetty ke 10:19]
NimiAnsiotuloPääomatuloYhteensä
Kenney Douglas James400700,801407,34402108,14
Natunen Harri Heikki Tapio302731,39383,70303115,09
Laitila Riitta Liisa294386,52143948,22438334,74
Biskop Kim Peter269922,280,00269922,28
Sopo Jöran Valdemar269805,6511093,85280899,50
Korpi Marja Kaarina247843,0470994,13318837,17
Eurola Martti Juhani244698,1219270,84263968,96
Peuranto Kimmo Jarmo Juhani241829,964852,96246682,92
Paananen Antti Olavi239510,860,00239510,86
Peltokangas Jyrki Aulis232631,320,00232631,32
Ahola Hans Torvald Johannes225100,191653,68226753,87
Kallioinen Sami Jaakko212642,906179,87218822,77
Tikkakoski Tapani Antero209013,5024456,86233470,36
Haapaniemi Timo Jukka200621,756832,20207453,95
Siponen Ulla Riitta200400,7126373,41226774,12
Mäkelä Anne Eliisa197373,015664,15203037,16
Sia Lauri Juhani196701,062267,55198968,61
Laxåback Erik Joakim195612,640,00195612,64
Mörtenhumer Christian Franz Taavetti194595,8719480,17214076,04
Nikula Joonas Kristian Pekanpoika189446,71258,15189704,86
Palosaari Jari Taisto186930,223958,25190888,47
Kaminska Renata Ewa180679,273325,44184004,71
Visuri-Taipale Riitta Sisko Mirjami178894,4368624,80247519,23
Dabnell Pirjo Riitta178835,670,00178835,67
Smolander Erja Anitta178196,1815,90178212,08
Viherkari Leena174661,4320997,54195658,97
Cederberg Johannes Henrik173128,44173,30173301,74
Kosmala Ewa171339,570,00171339,57
Halkosaari Mikko Juhani167639,850,00167639,85
Siponen Pertti Uolevi167624,2975768,38243392,67
Rajaniemi Tuula Anna Liisa167413,470,00167413,47
Hyytinen-Oinas Miia Kristiina162966,250,00162966,25
Pihlajamaa Kai Tapio162695,70175,52162871,22
Johansson Jari Uolevi162645,550,00162645,55
Fesiuk Taras162581,290,00162581,29
Kuusela Matti Tapani162437,776284,63168722,40
Pihlajamaa Vesa Oskari162278,34100388,73262667,07
Finnilä Saara Marianne161046,460,00161046,46
Niemi Jukka Pekka160901,397400,40168301,79
Turunen Jarmo Kalevi160317,263468,44163785,70
Uusipaikka Ossi Olavi159024,350,00159024,35
Alaviitala Elisa Kyllikki158066,370,00158066,37
Ranta-Nilkku Eija Hannele157989,510,00157989,51
Ranta-Ylitalo Auvo Olavi157978,4710551,69168530,16
Luoma Ilkka Kristian157774,680,00157774,68
Södervik Hannu Jaakko157434,950,00157434,95
Mörtenhumer Minna Marketta153922,5622760,80176683,36
Nyman Sven Gunnar153595,530,00153595,53
Plusisaari Sami Eemil152911,273847,15156758,42
Vilponen Riitta Katariina151639,732815,04154454,77
Pihlaja Heikki Eerikki151427,350,00151427,35
Kiviniemi Jari Johannes151310,7437067,36188378,10
Kaminski Tadeusz150836,25438,81151275,06
Kuusio Meri Annukka150361,982264,53152626,51
Laitala Heikki Mikael150219,390,00150219,39
Hevonoja Tommi Johannes150056,170,00150056,17
Kaivosoja Matti Olavi149937,042025,52151962,56
Lääkkölä Jari Olavi148444,55273,36148717,91
Suba Sándor148078,550,00148078,55
Niiranen Tuija Helena147481,980,00147481,98
Laitinen Jani Petteri147213,591038,51148252,10
Lilja Martti Johannes147126,232675,73149801,96
Känsäkangas Petri Sakari145631,386972,07152603,45
Häivä Leena Kyllikki142459,2895,09142554,37
Herronen Jarmo Kalle141840,3323294,23165134,56
Korkatti Katja Susanna141294,16377,98141672,14
Pulkkinen Mika Peter140929,6440617,39181547,03
Juntunen Sari Minna Kristiina140623,79213,06140836,85
Kujansivu Ulrica Ramona138700,290,00138700,29
Paul Sigrid138268,260,00138268,26
Jaakkola Pirjo Sylvia137973,400,00137973,40
Fagernäs Leif Nils Mikael137446,160,00137446,16
Ojanperä Jussi Pekka136608,01122,79136730,80
Nikula Pekka Juha135669,950,00135669,95
Witting Torbjörn Sven Mathias134887,952392,79137280,74
Siirilä-Syrjä Tarja Irmeli134861,1052055,81186916,91
Koskela Jukka-Pekka133588,570,00133588,57
Pettersson Thomas Bengt Anders133419,110,00133419,11
Passoja Terttu Marjatta133265,550,00133265,55
Autio Reijo Aulis133107,361856,86134964,22
Vihriälä Ilkka Johannes133026,55115,07133141,62
Store Elina Tuulikki132311,200,00132311,20
Isokoski Sauli Uolevi131483,401361,26132844,66
Ikola Arto Vesa Matias131088,700,00131088,70
Kokkonen Misa Kristian130771,960,00130771,96
Kosmala Zbigniew130710,790,00130710,79
Rissanen Vesa Juhani130101,730,00130101,73
Järvi Juha Mikko Antero129997,4533038,66163036,11
Ylinen Janne Ilmari129754,8336810,87166565,70
Leivo Jukka Kalevi129372,5231220,81160593,33
Nurmi Pekka Sakari Aukusti128868,347909,74136778,08
Henell Jan Peter128859,540,00128859,54
Nyberg Maritta Helena127858,040,00127858,04
Linna Anne Helena127250,4311751,56139001,99
Vesala Zlata126375,710,00126375,71
Nurminen Kyösti Mikael125998,8772,01126070,88
Hulkko Onni Antero125180,075,00125185,07
Nissi Ilpo Jaakko Sakari124931,61159851,21284782,82
Leivo Pertti Untamo124772,5260690,02185462,54
Forsström Olli Samuli124726,150,00124726,15
Renlund Mats Tomas Alexander124489,230,00124489,23
Nissilä Juha Matti Viljami124306,130,00124306,13
Oikari Kimmo Kristian123954,390,00123954,39
Telimaa Olli Sakari123630,0816717,25140347,33
Pinola Tero Tapani123288,77966,22124254,99
Koivisto Marita Hannele122895,235348,71128243,94
Lepistö Juha Heikki122031,850,00122031,85
Störling Jan-Roger121609,67107824,48229434,15
Partanen Reijo Eino Tapio121577,735139,44126717,17
Jakobson Eero121393,140,00121393,14
Marjamaa Ritva Helinä121122,430,00121122,43
Hiironen Juha Eero120861,8310603,24131465,07
Simunaniemi Tiina Susanna120803,280,00120803,28
Laukka Matti Olavi120735,060,00120735,06
Slotte Thomas Otto Bernhard120404,300,00120404,30
Lempiälä Thomas Tapani119727,031422,66121149,69
Rättyä Jari Mikael119465,570,00119465,57
Järvi Hannu Matti119410,3729393,02148803,39
Kärkkäinen Matti Juhani119318,93130,98119449,91
Storbacka Peter Andreas119208,5938787,61157996,20
Kleimola Nina Helena118724,3117445,99136170,30
Kuoppala Pentti Juhani118491,4715390,29133881,76
Hakkarainen Elina Inkeri118361,8449682,66168044,50
Hietaniemi Tero Antti117774,730,00117774,73
Vestö Kjell Lennart117232,970,00117232,97
Järvi Timo Jarmo Tapani117037,9728670,99145708,96
Juvila Kirsi Annika117011,970,00117011,97
Ilcheva Mariya Nenova116676,600,00116676,60
Sammallahti Ville Juhani116059,310,00116059,31
Junell Sune Olav Mattias115466,365865,25121331,61
Brandt Martin Anders115463,792083,25117547,04
Luomaranta Jaana Riitta Anneli115438,015277,84120715,85
Loikkanen Tuula Elina115182,913394,32118577,23
Ainali Aatto Päiviö114892,6841,08114933,76
Rintamäki Mikko Kalervo114839,502363,43117202,93
Paloneva Outi Maaria114694,160,00114694,16
Sippola Kirsti Eliisabet114342,925967,37120310,29
Lagerman Christel Gabriella Sofia114099,454083,37118182,82
Isotalus Antti Niilo113941,48248,30114189,78
Lampela Jukka Matti113909,0412203,05126112,09
Kempas Leif Kalervo113590,4839533,02153123,50
Anderson Stefan Måns Gösta113533,511265,84114799,35
Taipale Jari Pekka113527,1637844,65151371,81
Flöjt Lauri Matias113187,56144,47113332,03
Åstrand Osku Sebastian112786,295,00112791,29
Luuk Rein112598,520,00112598,52
Ohtonen Jani Matti Antero112401,38420,27112821,65
Dahlbacka Johan Mikael112345,3826567,27138912,65
Murto-Koivisto Juha Ensio112165,590,00112165,59
Särkelä Arto Tapio111656,410,00111656,41
Salmi Janne Mikael111400,6018806,34130206,94
Kerttula Raimo Yrjö Kullervo111322,1019084,07130406,17
Viitala Tapani Antero111270,480,00111270,48
Kemppainen Janne Eero Henrik110916,09236,38111152,47
Wikman Tommy Bengt Mikael110780,810,00110780,81
Ahola Kari Valdemar110681,917019,58117701,49
Kujanpää Tero Sakari110475,981825,93112301,91
Pohjonen Jouni Tapio110403,40378,22110781,62
Aspfors Harri Aulis110077,670,00110077,67
Nissi Jarmo Johannes110051,524376,27114427,79
Johansson Kaisu Kristiina109700,420,00109700,42
Klemola Asko Tapio109453,450,00109453,45
Pellinen Pekka Kalevi109409,225,00109414,22
Lindkvist Olli Johannes109321,2421849,60131170,84
Esmaeilly Ollfat Inger Maria109231,400,00109231,40
Kakietek-Makowiecka Izabela109226,405,00109231,40
Lahtinen Timo Petteri108929,8244670,66153600,48
Hotakainen Arto Matias108896,3253235,34162131,66
Kinnunen Tommi Rikhard108845,80281,31109127,11
Rinne Hanna Mari108676,7214367,61123044,33
Marjelund Sari Anna Susanna108618,932058,58110677,51
Ålkvist Paula Mariaana108355,3916461,86124817,25
Madi Nassim Chafic108283,120,00108283,12
Stepanova Natalia108099,420,00108099,42
Hannula Risto Antero108032,270,00108032,27
Kaustinen Asko Juhani107827,4129182,45137009,86
Pajunpää Hannu Markus107569,315,00107574,31
Ollila Tapio Johannes107557,7610878,68118436,44
Sarja Hannu Tapio106420,025819,18112239,20
Ruotsalainen Marko Antero106188,083402,52109590,60
Lindberg Leif Lennart106183,440,00106183,44
Seppänen Juha Antti Kalevi106030,290,00106030,29
Urpilainen Jutta Pauliina105885,132008,92107894,05
Lankila Jari Hannu105409,215,00105414,21
Kohtala Rita Marjaana105360,340,00105360,34
Saukkosaari Marilena104960,660,00104960,66
Klaavu Kari Ville104441,950,00104441,95
Pahkala Niko Alvar104129,581862,89105992,47
Hietaniemi Ossi Tapani103942,010,00103942,01
Isohanni Teuvo Ilmari103875,431330,72105206,15
Saarela Tapani Johannes103674,04324,85103998,89
Isohella Ari Johannes103389,770,00103389,77
Hellsten Paula Hannele103029,342022,00105051,34
Känd Kristina103007,110,00103007,11
Järvinen Marko Matti Ensio102704,71665,08103369,79
Pajula Esa Pekka102370,94534,70102905,64
Rantala Aulis Erkki102258,805,00102263,80
Sippola Osmo Jaakko102219,842480,04104699,88
Salmi Johannes Verneri102129,555172,53107302,08
Björk Rune Kristian Matias102077,3320863,75122941,08
Salmi Hannu Juhani102054,350,00102054,35
Kangasluoma Keijo Veli Jaakko101797,340,00101797,34
Ronkainen Pekka Juhani101522,8010617,07112139,87
Järvi Ulla-Christina101408,036118,88107526,91
Louhula Pekka Tapani101347,982888,63104236,61
Myllymäki Timo Erkki101066,312973,18104039,49
Anias Esa Kalle Johannes100916,940,00100916,94
Kaustinen Tanja Anneli100532,3229762,85130295,17
Lahtinen Sirkka Hellevi100306,7311410,88111717,61
Karvonen Ari Olavi99989,40104,65100094,05
Tapio Pentti Vilho Heikki99830,5912611,56112442,15
Höglund Krister Stig Lennart99770,869108,68108879,54
Hellsten Kjell Birger99287,300,0099287,30
Hautakoski Leena-Kaisa99053,210,0099053,21
Herronen Kari Matti Kullervo99001,2515682,35114683,60
Grönfors Timo Frans Georg98892,990,0098892,99
Kiuru Matti Jaakko Tapio98875,641276,96100152,60
Nyberg Jens Rafael98860,973871,31102732,28
Kattilakoski Kari Matias98698,9318870,07117569,00
Ylikarjula Jukka Tapani98683,920,0098683,92
Luoma Mikko Antero98634,69569,0199203,70
Malkamäki Esa Jaakko98614,030,0098614,03
Kalliokoski Kirsti Helena98434,800,0098434,80
Airiola Olli-Matti98359,870,0098359,87
Haakana Jaana Tuula Hannele98343,45108,8098452,25
Fränti Gun Barbro Marita98337,27380,0198717,28
Kauppinen Satu Päivikki98313,910,0098313,91
Haapamäki Mauri Tuomas98090,240,0098090,24
Laasanen Petri Mikael97944,252651,62100595,87
Kentala Jyrki Johannes97930,430,0097930,43
Ahonen Asko Kalevi97848,622879,70100728,32
Kankaanpää Aku Tuomas Anton97825,201036,7098861,90
Herlevi Minna Irmeli97818,760,0097818,76
Koivukoski-Hägg Marja Johanna97811,1754208,90152020,07
Hägg Kaj Allan97811,1773666,35171477,52
Skog Roy Johannes97699,000,0097699,00
Hassel Rune Gustav97559,30739,4798298,77
Tastula Seppo Matti97503,320,0097503,32
Niemelä Reijo Ilmari97269,175,0097274,17
Weizmann Ben Mika97200,370,0097200,37
Huhtala Arto Seppo Juhani97157,858037,10105194,95
Storbjörk Mats Gunnar97156,075645,96102802,03
Siirilä Arttu Elias97059,830,0097059,83
Kivelä Pekka Ilmari96863,510,0096863,51
Forsell Marko Jan-Erik96747,53116,4496863,97
Salmén Timo Petteri96709,120,0096709,12
Hotakainen Tomi Heikki96638,600,0096638,60
Leiviskä Riitta-Liisa Anneli96453,420,0096453,42
Vehmanen Sami Tero Olavi96262,940,0096262,94
Sia Satu Mari Hannele96181,480,0096181,48
Niemi Tom Olavi96148,0830877,02127025,10
Knutar Alf Gustav96019,283615,1899634,46
Lintilä Mika Tapani95941,800,0095941,80
Röning Terttu Kaarina95822,550,0095822,55
Lahti Tuomo Kusti Antero95781,0815045,98110827,06
Ojutkangas Virve Tuulikki95591,435,0095596,43
Åström Robert Matts Olof95538,77649,8696188,63
Vähähyyppä Markku Juhani95442,840,0095442,84
Sandkulla Thomas Nils-Anders95355,910,0095355,91
Andresen Kadri95188,700,0095188,70
Pajumaa Juha Ilmari95132,4528147,72123280,17
Pent Jaanika95093,025,0095098,02
Uusitalo Jorma Kalevi95019,780,0095019,78
Finnilä Dan Ruben94996,8814669,53109666,41
Sabel Mikael Roy Bertel94773,2592336,25187109,50
Slotte Ralf Mikael Alexander94693,620,0094693,62
Kovalainen Paula Anita94523,730,0094523,73
Hassel Bror-Håkan94385,5611727,33106112,89
Syrjälä Sami Tapani94378,784038,7298417,50
Eteläperä Jukka Tapani94369,210,0094369,21
Pöllä Risto Johannes94332,906647,87100980,77
Talonen Panu Sakari94281,130,0094281,13
Saarela Hannu Johannes94231,1322670,87116902,00
Suominen Satu Sirkku94220,250,0094220,25
Saarela Maija Arja94208,4613133,00107341,46
Järvelä Ilpo Aulis94160,11759,7694919,87
Kemppainen Annukka Pirjo94113,110,0094113,11
Rahkonen Pirkko Marjaana94098,380,0094098,38
Kero-Kangasluoma Pirkko Liisa93993,080,0093993,08
Laitila Veikko Olavi93957,424829,6198787,03
Seppinen Lotta Linnea Johanna93763,890,0093763,89
Laitinen Juha Erik93572,412967,9796540,38
Karhula Jukka Herman93558,20160,5693718,76
Kokko Petri Johannes93533,122371,5495904,66
Tunkkari-Kuoppala Tuija Maria93526,230,0093526,23
Nyström-Ylelä Eva Annika Mariann93424,4857303,29150727,77
Haarala Veli-Matti Sakari93410,125025,2298435,34
Paavola Petri Johannes93361,8814756,14108118,02
Hämäläinen Pasi Juhani93357,930,0093357,93
Inkeri Jussi Mikael93326,790,0093326,79
Pakkala Ville Markus93326,460,0093326,46
Syri Heikki Kaarlo93194,425840,0099034,42
Eismont Natalia93174,190,0093174,19
Kangas Juha Jaakko Antero92999,23718,8693718,09
Eklund Bo Göran92934,8164,2292999,03
Saari Antti Juho Julius92862,590,0092862,59
Silvennoinen Juha Mikael92860,600,0092860,60
Vetoniemi Taavi Petteri92828,910,0092828,91
Palola Jarmo Oskari92746,870,0092746,87
Sammallahti Heikki Oiva Juhani92742,15306,9393049,08
Weitz-Tuoretmaa Annamaria Karoline92687,140,0092687,14
Palola Kauko Olavi92345,900,0092345,90
Andtbacka Kaj Markus92020,625456,2097476,82
Nygård Tom Nils Anders91849,757172,2699022,01
Paavola Seppo Felix91596,322300,5093896,82
Vaahtoniemi Lauri Henrikki91428,464183,7895612,24
Friis Pål Frans91390,510,0091390,51
Korkatti Visa Henrik91356,2344360,15135716,38
Keski-Korhonen Petri Juhani91138,740,0091138,74
Tokola Jaakko Sakari91136,23339329,70430465,93
Kero Markku Tapio91045,810,0091045,81
Typpö Tapani Aulis Benjam91005,3636085,51127090,87
Purola Ulla Helena90883,570,0090883,57
Lundström Juha Tapio90573,37800,7791374,14
Laakso Lenita Irene90567,861168,3991736,25
Jylhä Hannu Uolevi90549,220,0090549,22
Nuolioja Piia Pauliina90370,085111,7495481,82
Björkskog Jenni Pauliina90339,263907,1394246,39
Tiitinen Sari Tellervo90336,910,0090336,91
Lax Lars Allan90333,240,0090333,24
Svanbäck Juha Peter90316,231676,9491993,17
Korte Terttu Marjatta89709,630,0089709,63
Ylitalo Jari Olavi89658,7321419,73111078,46
Humalajoki Jani Markus89591,000,0089591,00
Madi Lea Kyllikki89548,630,0089548,63
Hulkko Pekka Juhani89420,040,0089420,04
Saarenketo Markku Tapani89383,740,0089383,74
Kyläkoski Kirsti Riitta Johanna89317,595,0089322,59
Flinck Anne Pauliina89251,6436965,66126217,30
Kavilo Veli Valto89108,415676,2894784,69
Vähäaho Tuomo Tapani89105,570,0089105,57
Ritola Viljami Samuel89098,800,0089098,80
Snellman Per Rickard88891,996307,7695199,75
Flinck Markus Tapani88856,610,0088856,61
Huhta Martti Juhani88828,703798,7592627,45
Halonen Tarja Anneli88798,356073,5594871,90
Huusko Mikko Ilmari88748,8523976,46112725,31
Lassi Timo Sakari88691,770,0088691,77
Palomurto Saana Emilia88648,1856,6488704,82
Nyman Nils-Håkan88565,820,0088565,82
Kangasvieri Sari Susanna88477,630,0088477,63
Sarin Jan Thomas88379,5530458,61118838,16
Furubacka Per Åke Alexander88274,333972,7392247,06
Lukkarila Anna-Maija88127,1710067,1198194,28
Tarkkinen Tom Markus Ensio88105,320,0088105,32
Mansikkamäki Jussi Tapio88004,410,0088004,41
Känsäkoski Kari Antero87956,440,0087956,44
Flinck Camilla Mikaela87954,350,0087954,35
Pahkala Kimmo Olavi87871,811457,9189329,72
Penttinen Jukka Pekka87846,740,0087846,74
Räisänen Kari Aleksi Malakias87766,600,0087766,60
Känsäkoski Juha-Pekka87724,455,0087729,45
Järvenpää Juha Väinö Kalevi87693,741754,8289448,56
Lempiälä Petri Mikael87581,080,0087581,08
Flinck Jukka Mikael87503,86573,7188077,57
Rimpilä Ville Matias87433,62839,3588272,97
Sadeharju Liisa Kaarina87406,980,0087406,98
Ahola Sanna Pauliina87339,533951,6091291,13
Kauppinen Juha Antero87243,156564,0093807,15
Autio Anna-Lena87206,5473,4387279,97
Ollikainen Kari Antero87152,270,0087152,27
Laitala Eero Ensio87074,810,0087074,81
Kangasvieri Tomi Pekka86803,116745,6193548,72
Virkkala Pertti Juhani86797,120,0086797,12
Masar Robert Jockum86621,440,0086621,44
Honkala Ilkka Päiviö86602,111408,2888010,39
Collander Pirkka Pellervo86541,663267,9889809,64
Huuhka Leena Maaria86407,681621,4088029,08
Nyblom Ole Gunnar86402,430,0086402,43
Heiermann Dieter Hermann86333,850,0086333,85
Sundström Samppa Juha Matias86178,2611288,6697466,92
Tuisku Seppo Jaakko86071,894379,1190451,00
Lillsund Jan Mikael85993,845220,5491214,38
Jukkola Joonas Ilmari85966,071846,0387812,10
Palola Ari Kullervo85924,2314345,78100270,01
Korkiakoski Arto Tapani85911,930,0085911,93
Johnson Tor Peter85872,168535,1994407,35
Kankkonen Juha Krister85786,395617,4891403,87
Korri Jouni Markus85780,410,0085780,41
Heikkilä Mika Martti Antero85673,400,0085673,40
Rytivaara Eija Marja Johanna85672,1549511,09135183,24
Polso Teija Maria85613,911394,7787008,68
Ahola Nils Evald85530,042010,2087540,24
Sandberg Jonne Klaus Peter85410,500,0085410,50
Eloranta Jaakko Petteri85194,830,0085194,83
Olkkola Juhani Untamo85177,481805,0486982,52
Lindroth Outi Kaarina84986,120,0084986,12
Jyrkkä Anu Tuulikki84919,645,0084924,64
Haukilahti Sauli Yrjö84884,602844,4687729,06
Sivula Timo Erik84644,22361,7385005,95
Viitasaari Arto Veijo84638,302099,1086737,40
Norrena Pilvi Hellin84542,400,0084542,40
Pått Tomas Erik Mikael84524,060,0084524,06
Hollström Marika Irmeli84455,830,0084455,83
Rytivaara Pentti Ilmari84411,4149646,34134057,75
Stenman Brit Nikoline84351,9010676,9295028,82
Harvala Taisto Einari84308,3420826,59105134,93
Vidjeskog Christer Peter84302,540,0084302,54
Hietaharju Mika Pekka84295,283204,4287499,70
Käkilehto Jukka Markus84223,720,0084223,72
x0,000,000,00
x0,000,000,00
x0,000,000,00
x0,000,000,00
x0,000,000,00
x0,000,000,00
x0,000,000,00
x0,000,000,00
x0,000,000,00
x0,000,000,00
x0,000,000,00
x0,000,000,00
x0,000,000,00
x0,000,000,00
x0,000,000,00
x0,000,000,00
x0,000,000,00
x0,000,000,00
x0,000,000,00
x0,000,000,00
x0,000,000,00
x0,000,000,00
x0,000,000,00
x0,000,000,00
x0,000,000,00
x0,000,000,00
x0,000,000,00
x0,000,000,00
x0,000,000,00
x0,000,000,00
x0,000,000,00
x0,000,000,00
x0,000,000,00
x0,000,000,00
x0,000,000,00
x0,000,000,00
x0,000,000,00
x0,000,000,00
x0,000,000,00
x0,000,000,00
x0,000,000,00
x0,000,000,00
x0,000,000,00
x0,000,000,00
x0,000,000,00
x0,000,000,00
x0,000,000,00
x0,000,000,00
x0,000,000,00
x0,000,000,00
x0,000,000,00
x0,000,000,00
x0,000,000,00
x0,000,000,00
x0,000,000,00
x0,000,000,00
x0,000,000,00
x0,000,000,00
x0,000,000,00
x0,000,000,00
x0,000,000,00
x0,000,000,00
x0,000,000,00
x0,000,000,00
x0,000,000,00
x0,000,000,00
x0,000,000,00
x0,000,000,00
x0,000,000,00
x0,000,000,00
x0,000,000,00
x0,000,000,00
x0,000,000,00
x0,000,000,00
x0,000,000,00
x0,000,000,00
x0,000,000,00
x0,000,000,00
x0,000,000,00
x0,000,000,00
x0,000,000,00
x0,000,000,00
x0,000,000,00
x0,000,000,00
x0,000,000,00
x0,000,000,00
x0,000,000,00
x0,000,000,00
x0,000,000,00
x0,000,000,00
x0,000,000,00
x0,000,000,00
x0,000,000,00
x0,000,000,00
x0,000,000,00
x0,000,000,00
x0,000,000,00
x0,000,000,00
x0,000,000,00
x0,000,000,00
#
Sää nyt
°
m/s
  ° m/s
Sääsivulle »
Fingerpori